ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8985258
*
nr 898 5258
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), HC-upplaga, subject: 50x39,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Bengt Landin (f. 1933), HC-upplaga, motivet: 50x39
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
400
Auction date:
Monday June 2 2014
at 18:12:44
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Bengt Landin
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
Read more about Bengt Landin
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bengt landin färglitografi grafik hc-upplaga litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:32
-
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:38
*
Bengt Landin
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
Read more about Bengt Landin
nr 898 5258
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), HC-upplaga, subject: 50x39,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Bengt Landin (f. 1933), HC-upplaga, motivet: 50x39
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 400 |
| Auction date: |
Monday June 2 2014 |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Bengt Landin
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.Read more about Bengt Landin
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bengt landin färglitografi grafik hc-upplaga litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 19:32 -
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
12 jan at 18:38



