ART / Lithographs / Litographs 16937025
*
nr 1693 7025
LITOGRAPHS
5 pcs, eftertryck, diameter: 21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 26x19,
5 st, eftertryck, diameter: 21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x19 cm. Ej signerad
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday April 14 2025
at 19:35:38
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/4 20:34:53
1
Vinnande bud
14/4 17:22:40
1
justering av budtak
14/4 18:44:05
1
justering av budtak
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: eftertryck litografier
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
6779 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:21
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39
-
6039 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
2 pcs, Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed. L..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:16
*
LITOGRAPHS
nr 1693 7025
LITOGRAPHS
5 pcs, eftertryck, diameter: 21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 26x19,
5 st, eftertryck, diameter: 21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x19 cm. Ej signerad
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 14 2025 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 11/4 20:34:53 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 14/4 17:22:40 | 1 | justering av budtak |
| 14/4 18:44:05 | 1 | justering av budtak |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: eftertryck litografier
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
6779 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:21 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43 -
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39 -
6039 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
2 pcs, Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed. L..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:16



