ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13484070

nr 1348 4070

Lillemor Tellander

(f. 1943), Sverige

Lillemor Tellander, skär. Signerad LT -16. Watercolour, 19, 5x22cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Skär. Signerad LT -16. Akvarell, 19,5x22cm

Lillemor Tellander, Swedish painter born 1943.

Yes

SEK 250

Monday September 21 2020
at 20:43:54

  • Artist/Designer

Lillemor Tellander

Read more about Lillemor Tellander