ART / Etchings etc / Etching 8761091
*
nr 876 1091
ETCHING (F)
Hans Johansson (Norsbo), signed. 1936, "Zorns atelier i Stockholm", motivet: 15x12,
Hans Johansson (Norsbo), signerad. 1936, "Zorns atelier i Stockholm", motivet: 15x12
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 800
Auction date:
Monday February 17 2014
at 19:46:46
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/2 10:28:15
1
700 kr
17/2 17:23:11
2
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Feb 17
Grafik
På tema grafik i februari har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Albin Amelin, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Louis Bastin, Ola Billgren, Ernst Billgren, Olle Bonniér, Gunnar Brusewitz, Slas St ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik hans johansson norsbo
-
9295 ETCHING
Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Sweden. GÃ¥rdsmoti..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:42
-
3036 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Nils Emil Ancker. Signed. Image dimensions:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:21
-
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:08
-
9122 COLOR ETCHINGS
3 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:04
-
9379 COLOR ETCHINGS
4 pcs, Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:24
-
9331 ENGRAVING
kolorerat, Bryxella. Image dimensions: 34x46 cm, o..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:24
*
ETCHING (F)
Read more about Grafik
nr 876 1091
ETCHING (F)
Hans Johansson (Norsbo), signed. 1936, "Zorns atelier i Stockholm", motivet: 15x12,
Hans Johansson (Norsbo), signerad. 1936, "Zorns atelier i Stockholm", motivet: 15x12
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 800 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 17 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
1/2 10:28:15 | 1 | 700 kr |
17/2 17:23:11 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Feb 17
Grafik
På tema grafik i februari har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Albin Amelin, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Louis Bastin, Ola Billgren, Ernst Billgren, Olle Bonniér, Gunnar Brusewitz, Slas St ...Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik hans johansson norsbo
-
9295 ETCHING
Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Sweden. GÃ¥rdsmoti..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:42 -
3036 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Nils Emil Ancker. Signed. Image dimensions:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:21 -
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:08
-
9122 COLOR ETCHINGS
3 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:04 -
9379 COLOR ETCHINGS
4 pcs, Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:24 -
9331 ENGRAVING
kolorerat, Bryxella. Image dimensions: 34x46 cm, o..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:24