ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14203498
nr 1420 3498
Jaques Villon
(1875-1963)
Jaques Villon (1875-1963). Signed, numbered 345/400. Litograph in colors, dated bildmått: 32x26, outer dimensions including frame: 52x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Jaques Villon (1875-1963), Signerad, numrerad 345/400. Färglitografi, daterad bildmått: 32x26, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x40 cm
SEK 100
Monday September 27 2021
at 20:45:22
27/9 12:37:17