ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 14088557
nr 1408 8557
Shoichi Hasegawa
(f. 1929), Japan
Shoichi Hasegawa (b. 1929), Japan. Signed, numbered 18/110, "Le Parc". Subject: 49x58, outer dimensions including frame: 75x86,
COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 18/110, "Le Parc". Motivet: 49x58, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x86 cm
Shoichi Hasegawa, born 1929 in Yaizu, Japan, print artist and painter.
1000
SEK 800
Monday July 19 2021
at 18:50:02
16/7 14:41:18
700 kr
19/7 18:31:54
Shoichi Hasegawa
Read more about Shoichi Hasegawa