ART / Lithographs / Litograph 14719156
nr 1471 9156
Tom Krestesen
(f. 1927), Danmark
Tom Krestesen (b. 1927), Denmark. Signed, numbered 98/160, dated 76. Image dimensions: 69x46cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x58cm,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 98/160, daterad 76. Bildmått: 69x46cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x58cm
Tom Krestesen, painter, and craftsman, born 1927 in Denmark.
SEK 100
Monday May 30 2022
at 20:19:45
27/5 03:27:28
Tom Krestesen
Read more about Tom Krestesen