ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12861359
nr 1286 1359
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. . signed, numbered 89/360, Blidösund. Subject: 31x42,
Oidentifierad konstnär. . Signerad, numrerad 89/360, Blidösund. Motivet: 31x42 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday November 4 2019
at 19:44:55
1/11 20:08:17