ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12191490
*
nr 1219 1490
Theresia Sandström
(1893-1981), Sverige
Theresia Lisen Sandström (1893-1981), Sweden. Västkust. Signerad Lisen Sandström -14. Subject: 23x38 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Theresia Lisen Sandström (1893-1981), Sverige. Västkust. Signerad Lisen Sandström -14. Motivet: 23x38 cm
Theresia Sandström, Swedish painter born 1893, dead 1981.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday November 26 2018
at 18:28:29
- Artist/Designer
Theresia Sandström
Theresia Sandström, Swedish painter born 1893, dead 1981.
Read more about Theresia Sandström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg västkust
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:32
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:04
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:43
*
Theresia Sandström
Theresia Sandström, Swedish painter born 1893, dead 1981.
Read more about Theresia Sandström
nr 1219 1490
Theresia Sandström
(1893-1981), Sverige
Theresia Lisen Sandström (1893-1981), Sweden. Västkust. Signerad Lisen Sandström -14. Subject: 23x38 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Theresia Lisen Sandström (1893-1981), Sverige. Västkust. Signerad Lisen Sandström -14. Motivet: 23x38 cm
Theresia Sandström, Swedish painter born 1893, dead 1981.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 26 2018 |
- Artist/Designer
Theresia Sandström
Theresia Sandström, Swedish painter born 1893, dead 1981.Read more about Theresia Sandström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg västkust
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:32 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:04 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:57 -
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:43



