ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13725319
nr 1372 5319
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 208/260, "soldag utskären". Subject: 33x45,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 208/260, "soldag utskären". Motivet: 33x45 cm
1200
SEK 800
Monday January 18 2021
at 18:33:21
18/1 18:25:45
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson