ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14576388
nr 1457 6388
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, PT. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 25x42, outer dimensions including frame: 37x54 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, PT. Färglitografi, bildmått: 25x42, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x54 cm
SEK 100
Monday Mars 28 2022
at 18:30:13
26/3 05:50:33
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson