ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12508065

nr 1250 8065

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Eriksbergs varv. Signed, dated Sign T Eriksson, 1963. Oil on canvas, 54x81 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Eriksbergs varv. Signerad, daterad Sign T Eriksson, 1963. Olja på duk, 54x81 cm

Yes

SEK 150

Monday April 29 2019
at 20:05:26

25/4 13:43:47 1      100 kr
29/4 16:00:10 2      Vinnande bud