ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13872141
nr 1387 2141
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), Sweden. Figures. Signed, numbered 164/280. Subject: 35x26, outer dimensions including frame: 49x41,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Figurer. Signerad, numrerad 164/280. Motivet: 35x26, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x41 cm
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
SEK 300
Monday Mars 29 2021
at 20:32:22
150 kr
200 kr
250 kr
Sven Lidberg
Read more about Sven Lidberg