ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15805017
nr 1580 5017
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered 180/310. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x80,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 180/310. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x80 cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
400
SEK 100
Monday November 20 2023
at 20:02:39
20/11 10:27:09
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman