ART / Etchings etc / Linocut 13327173
nr 1332 7173
Ragnhild Nordensten
(1888-1951), Sverige
Ragnhild Nordensten (1888-1951), Sweden. Mytologiskt motiv. Signed, dated 1924. Sheet: 32x43 cm,
LINOCUT, Mytologiskt motiv. Signerad, daterad 1924. Bladets mått: 32x43 cm
Ragnhild Nordensten, Swedish painter, born 1888, dead 1951.
300
SEK 200
Monday June 8 2020
at 19:55:00
8/6 19:50:00
Ragnhild Nordensten
Read more about Ragnhild Nordensten