ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16606219

nr 1660 6219

David Wallin

(1876-1957), Sverige

David Wallin (1876-1957), Sweden. Signed, sovande mor och barn. Oil on panel, 31x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x47,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, sovande mor och barn. Olja på pannå, 31x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x47

David Wallin, born 1876, dead 1957 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.

Yes

1000

SEK 600

Monday November 25 2024
at 18:20:37

25/11 17:10:55 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

David Wallin

Read more about David Wallin