ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13016217
nr 1301 6217
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad -68, Venice. Oil on canvas, 41x56 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad -68, Venedig. Olja på duk, 41x56 cm
SEK 100
Monday January 20 2020
at 19:04:57
16/1 11:14:53