ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15774340
nr 1577 4340
Ruben Nilson
(1893-1971), Sverige
Ruben Nilson (1893-1971), Sweden. Fors i skog. Signed, dated 1936. Oil on canvas, Image dimensions: 60x66 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x75 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Fors i skog. Signerad, daterad 1936. Olja på duk, bildmått: 60x66 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x75 cm
Ruben Nilson, Swedish painter, born 1893, dead 1971.
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 13 2023
at 19:46:18
13/11 14:53:10