ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12433004
nr 1243 3004
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Jan Andersson, Épreuve d'artiste, 8 /15, signed, sheet: 76x57,
Jan Andersson, EA-upplaga, 8 /15, signerad, bladets mått: 76x57
300
SEK 100
Monday Mars 25 2019
at 20:18:46
23/3 21:15:58