ART / Etchings etc / Carborundumetsning 14808284
nr 1480 8284
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 18/80. Image dimensions: 50x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x84 cm,
Carborundumetsning, Signerad, numrerad 18/80. Bildmått: 50x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x84 cm
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
1000
SEK 700
Monday August 1 2022
at 20:27:06
1/8 20:22:06
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström