ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 8737218
*
nr 873 7218
Petter Zennström
(f. 1945), Sverige
2 pcs, Petter Zennström (b. 1945), signed. 1974 resp. 1976,
ETCHINGS, 2 st, Petter Zennström (f. 1945), signerad. 1974 resp. 1976
Petter Zennström, Swedish painter, born 1945.
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday February 3 2014
at 18:49:20
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/2 01:19:36
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik petter zennström svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
Petter Zennström
Petter Zennström, Swedish painter, born 1945.
nr 873 7218
Petter Zennström
(f. 1945), Sverige
2 pcs, Petter Zennström (b. 1945), signed. 1974 resp. 1976,
ETCHINGS, 2 st, Petter Zennström (f. 1945), signerad. 1974 resp. 1976
Petter Zennström, Swedish painter, born 1945.
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 3 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 1/2 01:19:36 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik petter zennström svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



