ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332182
nr 1433 2182
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Matador. Signed, numbered 78/310. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 62x22, outer dimensions including frame: 83x40 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Matador. Signerad, numrerad 78/310. Färglitografi, bildmått: 62x22, yttermått inklusive ram: 83x40 cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
800
SEK 300
Monday November 22 2021
at 20:31:22
21/11 15:57:05
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman