ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 5575298
*
nr 557 5298
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Lenght: ()
signerad, Ulf Wahlberg 89, 50/80, abstrakt komposition, 40x52
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday December 8 2008
at 19:36:57
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/12 12:18:34
1
200 kr
8/12 12:52:31
2
200 kr
8/12 12:53:04
2
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: abstrakt komposition färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:57
-
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 19:16
-
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 19:32
-
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:38
-
6506 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Erik Höglund (1932-1998), Sweden. Composition, unf..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:29
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 557 5298
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Lenght: ()
signerad, Ulf Wahlberg 89, 50/80, abstrakt komposition, 40x52
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 100 |
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 8 2008 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 8/12 12:18:34 | 1 | 200 kr |
| 8/12 12:52:31 | 2 | 200 kr |
| 8/12 12:53:04 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: abstrakt komposition färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:57 -
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 19:16 -
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:54
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 19:32 -
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:38 -
6506 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Erik Höglund (1932-1998), Sweden. Composition, unf..//
Auction ends
in 9 days
12 jan at 18:29



