ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16602112
nr 1660 2112
Karl Höglund
(f. 1940), Sverige
Karl Höglund (b. 1940), Sweden. Dancing couple. Signed, numbered 65/200. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 52x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 76x67,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Dansande par. Signerad, numrerad 65/200. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 52x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x67 cm
Karl Höglund, born 1940, Swedish painter, graphic artist and sculptor.
700
SEK 450
Monday November 25 2024
at 19:50:14
20/11 22:09:37
400 kr
25/11 19:45:13
Karl Höglund
Read more about Karl Höglund