ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332150
nr 1433 2150
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered HC 9/30. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x26, outer dimensions including frame: 49x41,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad HC 9/30. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x26, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x41 cm
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1500
SEK 2600
Monday November 22 2021
at 20:36:50
1.000 kr
1.200 kr
1.500 kr
1.800 kr
1.800 kr
1.800 kr (Robot)
2.000 kr
2.200 kr
2.400 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik