ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17188068
nr 1718 8068
OIL PAINTING
Oswald Björklund. Signed. Oil on canvas, 26x54cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x70cm,
Oswald Björklund. Signerad. Olja på duk, 26x54cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x70cm
600
SEK 300
Monday August 25 2025
at 20:18:26
24/8 20:38:53