ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13872002
nr 1387 2002
Jorge B Stever
(f. 1940), Tyskland
Jorge B Stever (b. 1940), Germany. Signed, numbered 37/40. Mixed media litografi + kollage. Unframed,
Signerad, numrerad 37/40. Mixed media litografi + kollage. Oramat löst blad 105x74,5 cm
Jorge B. Stever, German painter born 1940 in Templin, Germany, now living in Caracas, Venezuela.
700
SEK 350
Monday Mars 29 2021
at 19:20:29
300 kr
Jorge B Stever
Read more about Jorge B Stever