ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12599073
nr 1259 9073
Albin Amelin
(1902-1975), Sverige
Albin Amelin (1902-1975), Sweden. Lappland. Signed, numbered 182/310. Subject: 56x63 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lappland. Signerad, numrerad 182/310. Motivet: 56x63 cm
Albin Amelin, born 1902 in Chicago, Illinois, dead 1975, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 150
Monday June 3 2019
at 19:36:09
31/5 18:02:45
100 kr
2/6 20:06:25
Albin Amelin
Read more about Albin Amelin