ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15186417
nr 1518 6417
Peter Åström
(f. 1946), Sverige
Peter Åström (b. 1946), Sweden. Signed, numbered 24/290. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 64x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 86x65 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 24/290. Färglitografi, bildmått: 64x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 86x65 cm
Peter Åström, Swedish painter born 1946.
600
SEK 100
Monday January 30 2023
at 18:53:22
30/1 14:40:15