ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14719352
nr 1471 9352
Gunnar Norrman
(f. 1912), Sverige
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated 61. Image dimensions: 20x30, outer dimensions including frame: 41x48,
ETCHING, Signerad, daterad 61. Bildmått: 20x30, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x48 cm
Gunnar Norrman, born 1912, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 250
Monday May 30 2022
at 18:19:15
100 kr
200 kr
200 kr
200 kr (Robot)
Gunnar Norrman
Read more about Gunnar Norrman