ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15218170
nr 1521 8170
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 13/140, dated 76. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 21x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 13/140, daterad 76. Färglitografi, bildmått: 21x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x44 cm
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
800
SEK 500
Monday February 13 2023
at 19:56:48
13/2 18:51:40
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson