ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 17515267

nr 1751 5267

WATERCOLOUR

Karl Hjalmar Bergqvist. Signed, dated - 29, motiv från Amalfikusten. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 39x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x37 cm,

Karl Hjalmar Bergqvist. Signerad, daterad - 29, motiv från Amalfikusten. Akvarell, bildmått: 39x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x37 cm

Monday December 15 2025
at 20:27:24