ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17511011
nr 1751 1011
OIL PAINTING
Jeanne Amen. Signed, still life. Oil on canvas, 88x118 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 110x144,
Jeanne Amen, Signerad, stilleben. Olja på duk, 88x118 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 110x144 cm
7000
SEK 6000
Monday December 15 2025
at 19:37:07
15/12 18:55:08