ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16878339
nr 1687 8339
Endre Nemes
(1909-1985), Sverige
Endre Nemes (1909-1985), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 18/260, dated 1971. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 69x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 84x61 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 18/260, daterad 1971. Färglitografi, bildmått: 69x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 84x61 cm
Endre Nemes, born 1909 in Pecsvarad, Hungary, dead 1985, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Monday Mars 17 2025
at 19:43:20
Endre Nemes
Read more about Endre Nemes