ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11609404
nr 1160 9404
Gudrun Key-Ã…berg
(f. 1925), Sverige
Gudrun Key-Ã…berg (b. 1925), Sverige. Signed and numbered 169/260, motivet: 39x38, slitage, skador.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad och numrerad 169/260, motivet: 39x38
Condition: slitage, skador
Gudrun Key-Ã…berg, Swedish painter, born 1925.
600
SEK 400
Monday February 5 2018
at 19:04:20
300 kr
350 kr