ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 9963159
*
nr 996 3159
Gustaf Fjaestad
(1868-1948), Sverige
Gustaf Fjaestad (1868-1948), Man i keps, Signerad med dedikation, inside measurements: 59 x 47, missfärgad.
WOOD ENGRAVING, Gustaf Fjaestad (1868-1948), Man i keps, Signerad med dedikation, ramens innermått: 59 x 47
Condition: missfärgad
Gustaf Fjaestad, Swedish painter, born 1868, dead 1948.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 800
Auction date:
Monday November 23 2015
at 19:04:49
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/11 16:25:09
1
700 kr
23/11 17:22:57
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Gustaf Fjaestad
Gustaf Fjaestad, Swedish painter, born 1868, dead 1948.
Read more about Gustaf Fjaestad
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gustaf fjaestad linoleumsnitt man i keps svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
4157 ETCHING
Artur Bengtsson, Riddarhus kanalen. Signed. Image ..//
Auction ends
in two days
10 juni at 18:22
-
4232 ETCHING
Curt Hamne (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 64/..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
10 juni at 19:40
-
4024 ETCHING
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
in two days
10 juni at 19:45
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in 9 days
17 juni at 20:57
-
4089 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Söder. Signed,..//
Auction ends
in two days
10 juni at 18:53
-
4044 ETCHING
Rimer Cardillo (b. 1944), Uruguay. "Sunflower". Si..//
Auction ends
in two days
10 juni at 18:57
*
Gustaf Fjaestad
Condition: missfärgad
Gustaf Fjaestad, Swedish painter, born 1868, dead 1948.
Read more about Gustaf Fjaestad
nr 996 3159
Gustaf Fjaestad
(1868-1948), Sverige
Gustaf Fjaestad (1868-1948), Man i keps, Signerad med dedikation, inside measurements: 59 x 47, missfärgad.
WOOD ENGRAVING, Gustaf Fjaestad (1868-1948), Man i keps, Signerad med dedikation, ramens innermått: 59 x 47
Condition: missfärgad
Gustaf Fjaestad, Swedish painter, born 1868, dead 1948.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 800 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 23 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
22/11 16:25:09 | 1 | 700 kr |
23/11 17:22:57 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Gustaf Fjaestad
Gustaf Fjaestad, Swedish painter, born 1868, dead 1948.Read more about Gustaf Fjaestad
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gustaf fjaestad linoleumsnitt man i keps svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
4157 ETCHING
Artur Bengtsson, Riddarhus kanalen. Signed. Image ..//
Auction ends
in two days
10 juni at 18:22 -
4232 ETCHING
Curt Hamne (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 64/..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
10 juni at 19:40 -
4024 ETCHING
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
in two days
10 juni at 19:45
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in 9 days
17 juni at 20:57 -
4089 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Söder. Signed,..//
Auction ends
in two days
10 juni at 18:53 -
4044 ETCHING
Rimer Cardillo (b. 1944), Uruguay. "Sunflower". Si..//
Auction ends
in two days
10 juni at 18:57