ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 9963159
*
nr 996 3159
Gustaf Fjaestad
(1868-1948), Sverige
Gustaf Fjaestad (1868-1948), Man i keps, Signerad med dedikation, inside measurements: 59 x 47, missfärgad.
WOOD ENGRAVING, Gustaf Fjaestad (1868-1948), Man i keps, Signerad med dedikation, ramens innermått: 59 x 47
Condition: missfärgad
Gustaf Fjaestad, Swedish painter, born 1868, dead 1948.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 800
Auction date:
Monday November 23 2015
at 19:04:49
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/11 16:25:09
1
700 kr
23/11 17:22:57
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Gustaf Fjaestad
Gustaf Fjaestad, Swedish painter, born 1868, dead 1948.
Read more about Gustaf Fjaestad
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gustaf fjaestad linoleumsnitt man i keps svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
Gustaf Fjaestad
Condition: missfärgad
Gustaf Fjaestad, Swedish painter, born 1868, dead 1948.
Read more about Gustaf Fjaestad
nr 996 3159
Gustaf Fjaestad
(1868-1948), Sverige
Gustaf Fjaestad (1868-1948), Man i keps, Signerad med dedikation, inside measurements: 59 x 47, missfärgad.
WOOD ENGRAVING, Gustaf Fjaestad (1868-1948), Man i keps, Signerad med dedikation, ramens innermått: 59 x 47
Condition: missfärgad
Gustaf Fjaestad, Swedish painter, born 1868, dead 1948.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 800 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 23 2015 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 22/11 16:25:09 | 1 | 700 kr |
| 23/11 17:22:57 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Gustaf Fjaestad
Gustaf Fjaestad, Swedish painter, born 1868, dead 1948.Read more about Gustaf Fjaestad
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gustaf fjaestad linoleumsnitt man i keps svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



