ART / Misc. paintings / Reliefs 15243262
nr 1524 3262
Astri Bergman-Taube
(1898-1980), Sverige
3 pcs. Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Brons på Ölandssten. Signed, numbered 240-upplaga, outer dimensions including frame: 34x34 - 55x35,
RELIEFS, 3 st. Brons på Ölandssten. Signerad, numrerad 240-upplaga, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x34 - 55x35 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday February 27 2023
at 19:24:43
27/2 16:02:42
Astri Bergman-Taube
Read more about Astri Bergman-Taube