ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11611434
nr 1161 1434
OIL PAINTING
around year 1900, portrait of a girl, 34x28, wear, damages, missfärgningar.
omkring 1900, flickporträtt, 34x28
Condition: slitage, skador, missfärgningar
SEK 100
Monday February 12 2018
at 18:39:47
9/2 12:00:52