ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12144138
nr 1214 4138
Ulf Greder
(f. 1949), Sverige
Ulf Greder (b. 1949), Sweden. Jour de fete. Signed, numbered 251/360, sheet: 100x85 cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Jour de fete. Signerad, numrerad 251/360, bladets mått: 100x85 cm, oramad
Ulf Greder, born 1949 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 300
Monday October 29 2018
at 18:46:40
28/10 19:28:35