ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 9601821

nr 960 1821

Lasse Stevenfeldt

(1930-2014), Sverige

Lasse Stevenfeldt (1930-2014), plastic, ej signerad, 10x10 cm, höjd 13, 5 cm, wear, damages.

SCULPTURE, Lasse Stevenfeldt (1930-2014), plast, ej signerad, 10x10 cm, höjd 13, 5 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

Lasse Stevenfeldt, Swedish painter, born 1930, dead 2014.

1000

Monday May 11 2015
at 20:55:30

  • Artist/Designer

Lasse Stevenfeldt

Read more about Lasse Stevenfeldt