ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 9601821
nr 960 1821
Lasse Stevenfeldt
(1930-2014), Sverige
Lasse Stevenfeldt (1930-2014), plastic, ej signerad, 10x10 cm, höjd 13, 5 cm, wear, damages.
SCULPTURE, Lasse Stevenfeldt (1930-2014), plast, ej signerad, 10x10 cm, höjd 13, 5 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
Lasse Stevenfeldt, Swedish painter, born 1930, dead 2014.
1000
Monday May 11 2015
at 20:55:30
Lasse Stevenfeldt
Read more about Lasse Stevenfeldt