ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11482511
nr 1148 2511
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Gunnar, Fågel & äpplen, signed and numbered 147/150, subject: 31x41,
Gunnar, Fågel & äpplen, signerad och numrerad 147/150, motivet: 31x41
SEK 100
Monday December 4 2017
at 18:07:15
3/12 12:06:55