ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Crayon 14886251
nr 1488 6251
Anders Fogelin
(1933-1982), Sverige
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. "Trädgårdsbild". Signed, dated 1961, sheet: 27x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x52,
CRAYON, "Trädgårdsbild". Signerad, daterad 1961, bladets mått: 27x35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x52 cm
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
SEK 100
Monday September 5 2022
at 19:31:07
1/9 21:26:31