ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14558162
nr 1455 8162
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Models. Signed, litograph in colors, Épreuve d'artiste. Image dimensions: 61x41 cm, unframed,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Modeller. Signerad, färglitografi, EA-upplaga. Bildmått: 61x41 cm, oramad
1000
SEK 4000
Monday Mars 28 2022
at 10:26:36