ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16306267
nr 1630 6267
OIL PAINTING
Gerhard Carlson, sailing-boats. Signed. Oil on panel, 8x13 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 23x27,
Gerhard Carlson, segelbåtar. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 8x13 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 23x27 cm
600
SEK 350
Monday July 1 2024
at 20:06:25
30/6 22:37:58
300 kr
1/7 20:01:26