ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16406118

nr 1640 6118

Staffan Hallström

(1914-1976), Sverige

Staffan Hallström (1914-1976), Sweden. Kostymskiss till Strinbergs Erik XIV "Johan", signed with monogram, dated -62. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 23x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x41 cm,

MIXED MEDIA, Kostymskiss till Strinbergs Erik XIV "Johan", monogramsignerad, daterad -62. Blandteknik, bildmått: 23x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x41 cm

Yes

1000

SEK 700

Monday September 2 2024
at 20:22:34

1/9 22:07:43 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Staffan Hallström

Read more about Staffan Hallström