ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14632151

nr 1463 2151

Lars Lerin

(f. 1954), Sverige

Lars Lerin (b. 1954), Sweden. Signed, numbered 4/5, dated -03. Image dimensions: 30, 5x26, 5, sheet: 53, 5x39, 5, unframed,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 4/5, daterad -03. Bildmått: 30,5x26,5, bladets mått: 53,5x39,5, oramat löst blad

Lars Lerin, Swedish painter, born 1954.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday April 25 2022
at 20:40:53

  • Thema-auction
  • Apr 25

Read more about Grafik

  • Artist/Designer

Lars Lerin

Read more about Lars Lerin