ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14632151
nr 1463 2151
Lars Lerin
(f. 1954), Sverige
Lars Lerin (b. 1954), Sweden. Signed, numbered 4/5, dated -03. Image dimensions: 30, 5x26, 5, sheet: 53, 5x39, 5, unframed,
ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 4/5, daterad -03. Bildmått: 30,5x26,5, bladets mått: 53,5x39,5, oramat löst blad
Lars Lerin, Swedish painter, born 1954.
Withdrawn
Monday April 25 2022
at 20:40:53
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik