ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14413153
nr 1441 3153
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Herrar. Signed, numbered 50&/75. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 83x70, outer dimensions including frame: 87x73 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Herrar. Signerad, numrerad 50&/75. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 83x70, yttermått inklusive ram: 87x73 cm
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
600
SEK 100
Monday January 10 2022
at 19:08:51
10/1 18:08:12
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin