ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422006
nr 1242 2006
Lars-Olof Gynning
(1920-2003), Sverige
Lars-Olof Gynning (1920-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 86/150, Trapetskonstnärer, signed. Subject: 57x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 86/150, Trapetskonstnärer, signerad. Motivet: 57x44
600
SEK 300
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 18:17:30
6/3 20:24:05
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Lars-Olof Gynning
Read more about Lars-Olof Gynning