ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15842005
nr 1584 2005
Michel Macréau
(1935-1995), Frankrike
Michel Macréau (1935-1995), France. 'Veaux Nouvelles'. Signerad och numbered 31/50. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 56x83 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x97 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Veaux Nouvelles". Signerad och numrerad 31/50. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 56x83 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x97 cm
Michel Macréau, French artist born 1935, dead 1995.
700
SEK 600
Monday December 11 2023
at 20:21:21
300 kr
500 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
500 kr
500 kr (Robot)
Michel Macréau
Read more about Michel Macréau