ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14733089
nr 1473 3089
Georg Stoopendaal
(1866-1953), Sverige
Georg Stoopendaal (1866-1953), Sweden. Domherrar, monogramsignerad och dated 1952. Oil on canvas, 33x41, outer dimensions including frame: 44x52,
OIL PAINTING, Domherrar, monogramsignerad och daterad 1952. Olja på duk, 33x41, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x52 cm
Georg Stoopendaal, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1866, dead 1953.
SEK 500
Monday June 6 2022
at 20:21:07
100 kr
250 kr
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
450 kr
Georg Stoopendaal
Read more about Georg Stoopendaal